Animal Therapy #1: Birb

Scientific name: Balaeniceps rex

Common name: Shoebill OR Whale-Headed stork

About the Author

Payton Deegan
Junior comic artist.
Facebook
Google+
Google+
Twitter
YouTube
Pinterest
INSTAGRAM