Animal Therapy #2: Axolol

Scientific name: Ambystoma mexicanum

Common name: Axolotl

About the Author

Payton Deegan
Junior comic artist.
Facebook
Google+
Google+
Twitter
YouTube
Pinterest
INSTAGRAM