Animal Therapy #4: Sea Butter

Scientific Name: Clione Limacina
Common Name: Naked Sea Butterfly

 

About the Author

Payton Deegan
Junior comic artist.
Facebook
Google+
Google+
Twitter
YouTube
Pinterest
INSTAGRAM